• English
  • Français
  • Português
  • 简体中文
  • русский

Tier 1 Investor Visa

To obtain a Tier 1 Investor Visa, it is necessary to invest £ 2 million or more in UK State bonds or shares or capital debt of commercial companies registered with the British authorities.

The benefits of this Visa are :

  • The ability to work or study in the UK.
  • The permanent resident status request after a period of 2 years if the investment is £ 10 million.
  • The permanent resident status request after a period of 3 years if the amount invested is £ 5 million.

 

For more information on our relocation service in the United Kingdom, please complete the information form or contact us by phone , a representative is listening to your request.

褒奖

I found my investment without stress. The offer was negotiate according to my instructions, and I rent to serious tenants.


Investor - Canary Wharf

Join our mailling list

 
CCI LF
APEMIP
Smart Currency